miércoles, 2 de julio de 2014

NCAAs QUE LLEGAN A EUROPA 2014-15

Last update: December 2nd, 2014

EUROPA
Total players: 445
Total leagues: 67
Total countries: 42

SOURCES: SportandoGuido Guida...

SIGUEN
BAJA

GERMANY (BBL):
  • RYAN NICHOLAS (Portland): Mitteldeutscher BC
  • FRANTZ MASSENAT (Drexel): Mitteldeutscher BC
  • CHRISTIAN STANDHARDINGER (Hawaii): Mitteldeutscher BC
  • MARTIN SEIFERTH (Eastern Washington): Alba Berlin
  • NIELS GIFFEY (Connecticut): Alba Berlin
  • ISAIAH PHILMORE (Xavier): Ratiopharm Ulm
  • DEONTE BURTON (Nevada): Ratiopharm Ulm
  • DENNIS KRAMER (San Diego): Brose Basket Bamberg
  • NICK WIGGINS (Wichita St): Tübingen Walter Tigers
  • AUGUSTINE RUBIT (Alabama St): Tübingen Walter Tigers
  • JAVON McCREA (Buffalo): Medi Bayreuth
  • CHRIS OTULE (Marquette): Crailsheim Merlins
  • SEAN ARMAND (Iona): Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt
  • TONY WROBLICKY (American): Telekom Bonn
  • DENNIS KRAMER (San Diego): TBB Trier
GERMANY (ProA):
  • DENNIS KRAMER (San Diego): Baunach
  • PATRICK SIMON (Seattle Pacific-NCAA II): Ehingen
  • VINCENT BAILEY (Lincoln Memorial-NCAA II): SC Rasta Vechta
  • AMIR CARRAWAY (Chico St-NCAA II): SC Rasta Vechta
  • ANDRES MURILLO (Biola-NAIA): Hamburg Towers
  • TERRY THOMAS (St. Francis Xavier-Canada): Hamburg Towers
  • TY NURSE (Texas Tech): Finke Baskets Paderborn
  • THOMAS BROMPLEH  (Boise St): Finke Baskets Paderborn
  • MATT SMITH (Toledo): Finke Baskets Paderborn
  • KJ SHERRILL (Augusta St-NCAA II): Cuxhaven Bascats
  • MATT VEST (Wright St): Big Oettinger Gotha
  • WAVERLY AUSTIN (Oregon): MLP Heidelberg
  • LAVONTE DORITY (Valparaiso): Kirchheim Knights
  • RICHARD CARTER 9Drake): Leverkusen Giants
GERMANY (ProB):
  • KENNY FLUELLEN (Paine-NCAA II): BG Karlsruhe
  • JIMMY DORSEY (Cape Breton/Canada): BG Karlsruhe
  • ROBERT GILCHRIST (Florida St): BG Karlsruhe
  • IAN CARTER (Drury-NCAA II): Dragons Rhoendorf
  • COLIN CRAVEN (Kirkland CC-JuCo): Stahnsdorf
  • TRAVIS SMITH (Mercer): Stahnsdorf
  • BREEN WEEKS (Portland Bible-NCAA II): Stahnsdorf
  • MATT KAVANAUGH (Dayton): NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos
  • THOMAS REUTER (Eastern Washington): NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos
  • DESHAUN COOPER (Northwest Missouri St-NCAA II): Herten Lions
  • CONNELL CROSSLAND (TCU): Herten Lions
  • JODY JOHNSON (Central Washington): SG Schwelmer Baskets
  • D. J. WOODMORE (Virginia Wesleyan-NCAA III): Bis Baskets Speyer
  • KHOBI WILLIAMSON (Hampden-Sidney-NCAA III): Bis Baskets Speyer
  • NIINUE BERGMANN (Cuesta JC-JuCo): Bis Baskets Speyer
  • DAN CHELEDINAS (Puget Sound-NCAA III): Dresden Titans
  • KEVIN BUTLER (UT-Arlington): Dresden Titans
  • CARL HIPP (Hamline-NCAA III): Recklinghausen
  • ANTOINE MYERS (Troy): Recklinghousen
  • JIMMY SHERBURNE (Princeton): Bochum Astrostars
  • PRESTON WYNNE (Vanguard-NAIA): Akademie Weser Ems/Oldemburger
  • CHRIS FRAZIER (Dubuque-NCAA III): Otto Baskets Magdeburg
  • SCOOTER GILLETTE (Fairleigh Dickinson): Otto Baskets Magdeburg
  • NORI JOHNSON (Charleston): Otto Baskets Magdeburg
  • PE'SHON HOWARD (USC): Weissenhorn
  • RANDALL HOLT (Kent St): Weissenhorn
  • BLOOCHY MAGLOIRE (Staten Island-NCAA III): TV 1872 Saarlouis
  • KARL MOORE (Culver Stockton-NAIA): TV 1872 Saarlouis
  • JONATHAN MESGHNA (Montana St Billings-NCAA II): Hanau
  • KYLE FOSSMAN (Alaska Anchorage-NCAA II): Fraport Skyliners II
  • PAOLO MANCASOLA (UC Davis): SC Itzehoe Eagles
  • JEFFREY WHERRY (Stillman-NCAA II): Itzehoe Eagles
  • JONATHON WILLIAMS (Wagner): SC Itzehoe Eagles
  • KHALIL KELLEY (Pacific): Uni-Riesen Leipzig
GERMANY (1RL):
  • JORDAN TALBERT (Missouri Southern St): Giants Nördlingen
  • ANTOINE DAVIS (Carson Newman-NCAA II): Sechtem Toros
  • PIERRE BLAND (IPFW): SSV Lokomotive Bernau
  • CHRIS GORE (Erskine-NCAA II): Baskets Konstanz
  • MATT DEVINE (New Paltz-NCAA III): BG Dorsten
  • VLADIMIR RAYMONVIL (Barry-NCAA II): ASC Mainz
  • NATHAN WALKER (Blue Mountain-NAIA): Dachau Spurs
  • TERRENCE BILLUPS (IU Southeast-NAIA): BBC Cottbus
  • HENDRIK WIEGARD (Missouri Valley-NAIA): BG Hagen
  • B. J. MILLER (Jacksonville St): EVL Baskets Limburg
  • TREVIN PARKS (Johnson C. Smith-NCAA II): FC Shalcke 04
  • ADAM KADO (Fresno Pacific-NCAA II): Hannover Korbjaeger
  • JERMAINE LIPPERT (Detroit Mercy): MTSV Schwabing
  • NIKOLAS SKOUEN (Pepperdine): MTV Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
  • JGUWON HOGGES (Oregon Tech-NAIA): SB DJK Rosenheim
  • DALLIS JOHNSON (Stowe St-NAIA): UBC Muenster
  • SHELTON JACKSON (Mercyhurst-NCAA II): WSC Koenigs Wusterhausen
  • SEAN McGONAGILL (Brown): Giants Düsseldorf
GERMANY (2RL):
  • RILWAN BAKARE (Texas Wesleyan-NAIA): TUS Breckerfeld
  • KENDRE TALLEY (Oklahoma Christian-NCAA II): BBG Herford 
  • TYLER HAMMET (Molloy-NCAA II): SC Luetzel Post Koblenz
  • ROBERT NAUBERT (Madonna-NAIA): Tus Red Devils Bramsche
AUSTRIA (ABundesliga):
  • TRAYVONN WRIGHT (North Dakota St): WBC Raifeissen Wels
  • MAURICE BARROW (Fairfield): WBC Raifessen Wels
  • DORIAN GREEN (Colorado St): Swans Gmunden
  • JESSE SEILERN (South Carolina Aiken-NCAA II): Klosterneuburg
  • RAKEEM BUCKLES (Florida International): Redwell Gunners Oberwart
  • J. J. MANN (Belmont): Redwell Gunners Oberwart
AUSTRIA (2Bundesliga):
  • TREVOR WAGES (Colorado Mines-NCAA II): Vienna D. C. Timberwolves
BELGIUM (Div. I):
  • D. J. COVINGTON (VMU): Basic Fit Brussels
  • TRAVIS MCKIE (Wake Forest): Basic Fit Brussels
  • TAYLOR BRAUN (North Dakota St): Okapi Aalstar
  • GARRIUS ADAMS (Miami): Liege
  • TRAVIS BETRAN (Austin Pay): Verviers Pepinster
  • JORDAN HEATH (Canisius): Kangoeroes Willebroek
  • DJ SHELTON (Washington St): Kangoeroes Willebroek
  • DEVIN OLIVER (Dayton): Limburg
BELARUS (Premier):
  • REGER DOWELL (UT-Arlington): Tsmoki Minsk
BOSNIA (Div. I):
  • JOEY WOODS (Upper Iowa-NCAA II): Bosna Sarajevo
BULGARIA (NBL):
  • JULIAN NORFLEET (Mount St. Mary's): Rilski Sportist Samokov
  • IAN CHILES (Morgan St): Rilski Sportist Samokov
  • STOJAN GJUROSKI (Louisiana Tech): Levski Sofia
  • SAMUEL FRANCIS (St. Joseph's, IN-NCAA II): Lukoil Sofia
  • KILLIAN LARSON (Grand Canyon): Lukoil Sofia
  • JAYSON CHEESMAN (Southern Utah): BC Beroe (TryOut)
  • DEWAYNE JACKSON (Morgan St): BC Beroe
CROATIA (A1):
  • SANDI MARCIUS (DePaul): GKK Sibenik
  • DRAGAN SEKELJA (FAU): Jadranska Banka Sibenik
CYPRUS (DivA):
  • MATT ROSS (Chicago St): Etha Nicosia
  • JAROD OLDHAM (Buffalo): Etha Nicosia
  • DONNAVAN KIRK (Miami): Etha Nicosia
  • MITCHELL PATTON (IUPUI): Etha Nicosia
  • NICK RUSSELL (SMU): Etha Nicosia
  • TY GARLAND (La Salle): Etha Nicosia
  • TYREEK DUREN (La Salle): AEK Larnaca
  • JERRY EVANS (Nevada): Apoel Nicosia
  • ANTWAN WILKERSON (Johnson C. Smith-NCAA II): Omonia
DENMARK (Ligaen):
  • MARQUIS ADDISON (Missouri Southern St-NCAA II): Horsens IC
  • BAYE KEITA (Syracuse): Horsens IC
  • ERIC McALLISTER (Stony Brook): FOG Naestved
  • PHILLIP HERTZ (Rio Grande-NAIA): FOG Naestved
  • JYLES SMITH (Savannah St): Copenhagen Wolfpack
  • GEORGE BERLING (Western St Colorado-NCAA II): Vaerlose BBK
  • ROD WOODSON (Grand Valley St-NCAA II): Vaerlose BBK
  • DEREK SEMENAS (Cardinal Stritch-NAIA): Horsholm 79ers
  • BRANDON BJERRE (Erskine-NCAA II): Aalborg Vikings
  • CHAED WELLIAN (Tennessee St): Svendorf Rabbits
ESTONIA (Alexela KML):
  • TOM DRONEY (Davidson): Tallin Ulikool/Kalev
  • TAWASKI KING (Western Carolina): Tallin Ulikool/Kalev
  • DAVID HAUGHTON (Purchase-NCAA III): BC Rakvere Tarvas
  • ALOYSIUS HENRY (NC-Greensboro): KK Parnu
  • KILIAN CATO (Maine): TTU Korvpalliklubi Tallinn
SLOVAKIA (Extraliga):
  • A'DARIUS PEGUES (Campbellsville-NAIA): Iskra Svit
  • DAVE COOLEY (Stony Brook): Iskra Svit
  • CHRIS FOUCH (Drexel): Iskra Svit
  • CARLOS SMITH (Bowie St-NCAA II): Iskra Svit
  • JORDAN DYKSTRA (South Dakota St): Slovan Bratislava
  • ANTHONY BANKS (Shorter-NCAA II): LB Spisska Nova Ves
  • LOUIS CRAFT (Fayetteville St-NCAA II): LB Spisska Nova Ves
  • SAMPSON CARTER (UMass): BC Prievidza
  • JONTEL EVANS (Virginia): Prievidza
  • JUSTIN WARD (Lakeland-NCAA III): Edimax SPU Nitra
  • MARTAVIOUS WILLIAMS (Kansas St): Edimax SPU Nitra
  • PATRICK AGHO (Prairie View A&M): SKP Banska Bystrica
  • JARED MAREE (UTPA): SKP Banska Bystrica
  • LOUIS CRAFT (Fayetteville St-NCAA II): SKP Banska Bystrica
  • DANTRELL THOMAS (Nicholls St): SKP Banska Bystrica
  • LOUIS MUNKS (Prairie View): SKP Banska Bystrica
  • CANDON RUSIN (Vermont): BK Levice Patrioti
SLOVENIA (Telemach League):
  • HALIL KANACEVIC (Saint Joseph's): Olimpija Ljubiljana
  • KYLE CASEY (Harvard): Helios Domzale
  • AUSTIN BRAGG (Western Washington-NCAA II): Helios Domzale
  • ZEKE UPSHAW (Hofstra): Helios Domzale
  • MAJOK MAJOK (Ball St): Helios Domzale
  • DONTE WILLIAMS (Georgia): KK Tajfun Sejfur
SPAIN (Endesa):
  • XAVIER THAMES (San Diego St): Cajasol Sevilla
  • DANIEL MILLER (Georgia Tech): Rio Natura Monbus
  • ETHAN WRAGGE (Creighton): Bilbao Basket
  • ISAAC FOTU (Hawaii): Manresa (cedido por CAI Zaragoza)
SPAIN (Adecco Oro):
  • MIKE CARLSON (Truman St-NCAA II): Clavijo Cocinas.com
  • BRANDON EDWARDS (UT-Arlington): Breogan Lugo
  • KYLE TRESNAK (Weber St): UFA Oviedo
  • BEAU LEVESQUE (Saint Mary's): UFA Oviedo
  • WILL NEIGHBOUR (Arkansas Little Rock): UFA Oviedo
  • CHASE FIELER (FGCU): Club Ourense Baloncesto
  • BEN ALLISON (Davidson): Club Ourense Baloncesto
  • SPENCER BUTTERFIELD (Utah St): Club Melilla
  • SHAWN GLOVER (Oral Roberts): Palma Air Europa
  • PABLO BERTONE (Florida Atlantic): Palma Air Europa
  • LUCAS TROUTMAN (Elon): Peñas Huesca
  • GREG KAHLIG (Findlay-NCAA II): Força Lleida
  • CARL BAPTISTE (Delaware): Planasa Navarra
SPAIN (Adecco Plata):
  • TREE BOWMAN (Iona): Zornotza ST
  • JUAN CORONADO (Liberty): Zornotza ST
  • AKSEL BOLINZ (Northern Illinois): Cambados
  • WILLIE GREEN (Stetson): Cambados
  • AARON TOMEY (Amherst-NCAA II): Fundación Fuenlabrada
  • BEN MOCKFORD (Saint Francis): Cáceres
  • ANDREW OSENHEM (Kenesaw St): Basquet Pla
  • MICHAEL MAYER (Williams-NCAA III): Azpeitia Iraurgi
  • AARON GERAMIPOOR (Seton Hall): CBA
  • TEVIN CALHOUN (Troy): CBA
  • IKE AZOTAM (Quinnipiac): Marin Peixegalego
  • GABE ROGERS (Northern Arizona): Marin Peixegalego
SPAIN (EBA):
  • OLJIDE KESHINRO (Mercy-NCAA II): Alcazar Basket
  • CHAD RASMUSSEN (Seattle): Agustinos Eras Leon
  • TIM THOMAS (Pacific): Agustinos Eras Leon
  • HECTOR DE PRADA (Kirkland-JuCo): Agustinos Eras Leon
  • JOHNATHAN GRAY (Cornell): Albacete
  • R. J. SLAWSON (Jacksonville): Albacete
  • MICHAEL MURRAY (Coppin St): Azuqueca
  • STEPHON CARTER (Cal St Bakersfield): Quintanar
  • GARRICK SIMS (Lake Erie-NCAA II): Badajoz
  • SHAMIR DAVIS (Northwetern St): Badajoz
  • SAMUEL JOHNSON (Minot St-NCAA II): Alquimisa Tormes
  • MATT GREENFIELD (Central-NCAA III): Fundación León
  • MIKE PHILLIPS (Howard): ULE Puertalia Leon
  • LUIS MARRERO (Bethany-NAIA): San Fernando Henares
  • KEITH WILSON (CS Monterey-NCAA II): Sant Nicolau Sabadell
  • JOE GRAESSLE (Tiffin-NCAA II): Ciudad de Melilla
  • THEO ROTHSTEIN (St. Cloud St-NCAA II): Inec Zamora 
  • TAVIEN ROSEMOND (OK Panhandle-NCAA II): Gandía
FINLAND (Korisliiga):
  • BRANDON JEFFERSON (Metro St-NCAA II): KTP Kotka
  • TRAE GOLDEN (Georgia Tech): Lapua
  • MELSAHN BASABE (Iowa): Helsinki Seagulls
  • LAURI TOIVONEN (UTPA): Helsinki Seagulls
  • TOM KNIGHT (Notre Dame): Joensuun Kataja
  • TRAVIS WALLACE (North Florida): Joensuun Kataja
FINLAND (Div 1):
  • JAMIE STEWART (Montana St): FoKoPo Forssa
  • BRETT ROSEBORO (UMBC): FoKoPo Forssa
  • JOSH CLYBURN (Queens Charlotte-NCAA II): BC Nokia
  • ADRIEN COLEMAN (Bethune Cookman): UU-Korihait
  • MIKAEL HERBERT (Tulane): UU-Korihait
FRANCE (LNB):
  • SAM DOWER (Gonzaga): SO Maritime Boulogne
  • TRAVIS BADER (Oakland): Asvel Villeurbanne
  • ANTHONY IRELAND (Loyola Marymount): Elan Chalon
  • RONALD ROBERTS (Sait Joseph's): Elan Chalon
  • WILL YEGUETE (Florida): Le Havre
  • GUY LANDRY-EDI (Gonzaga): Chalons-Reims
FRANCE (ProB):
  • MATHIS KEITA (Indiana PA-NCAA II) Evreux
  • GLENN COSEY (Eastern Kentucky): Evreux
  • EUGENE TEAGUE (Seton Hall): Evreux
  • MARC-ANTOINE BOURGAULT (St. John's): Lille
  • OVIE SOKO (Duquesne): Boulazac
  • AUSTIN HOLLINS (Minnesota): Denain ASC Voltaire
  • DAVANTE GARDNER (Marquette): Hyeres-Toulon
  • ZACCHEUS MASON (Tenn Chattanooga): Hyeres-Toulon
  • AKEEM WILLIAMS (Mass-Lowell): Charleville Mezieres
FRANCE (NM1):
  • LIEN PHILLIP (Windsor-Canada): Bordeaux
  • MATTHEW WRIGHT (St Bonaventure): Qimper UJAC
FRANCE (NM2):
  • JERRY BROWN (Santa Clara): Gries Oberhoffen
  • MICHAEL OCHEREOBIA (Western Illinois): Feurs du Forez
  • ANDRE CORNELIUS (George Mason): Calais
  • ALHAJI FULLAH (Charleston Southern): Calais
  • VINCENT CORNU (Tampa-NCAA II): Joeuf Homecourt
  • ANDREW YOUNG (CSSB-NCAA II): Nord Ardeche
  • GAUTHIER ROSTOMOFF (Black Hawk CC-JuCo): Oullins
GEORGIA (Superleague):
  • HAYDEN HUMES (Illinois Chicago): Energy Invest Rustavi
  • ZACH McCABE (Iowa): BC Batumi
  • CHRIS PELCHER (New Hampshire): BC Batumi
  • NICK KELLOGG (Ohio): BC Batumi
GREECE (ESAKE):
  • D. J. MOORE (Rutgers): Agor Rethymno Creta
  • DEJAN KRAVIC (Texas Tech): Agor Rethymno Creta
  • BRIAN FITZPATRICK (Bucknell): Agor Rethymno Creta
  • STAVROS SCHIZAS (Rochester-NCAA III): Agor Rethymno Creta
  • FAHRO ALIHODZIC (UAB): Agor Rethymno Creta
  • ERIC ATKINS (Notre Dame): KAO Dramas
  • ROD ODOM (Vanderbilt): KAO Dramas
  • TERONE JOHNSON (Purdue): KAO Dramas
  • ROB LOE (Saint Louis): KAO Dramas
  • JAKE ODUM (Indiana St): PAOK 
  • MATTHEW HEZEKIAH (South Carolina St): Panionios Athens
  • JARVIS THREATT (Delaware): Panionios Athens
  • LUKE HANCOCK (Louisville): Panionios Athens
  • AARIC MURRAY (Texas Southern): Panelefsiniakos
  • KAREEM JAMAR (Montana): Kolossos Rhodes
  • GEORGIOS PAPAPETROU (Franklin Pierce-NCAA II): Koroivos Amaliadas
GREECE (A2):
  • NAJI HIBBERT (Gardner Webb): Doxa Lefkadas
  • KEVIN ARONIS (New Mexico St): Doxa Lefkadas
  • MARTINS ABELE (Fairmont St-NCAA II): APS Filippos Veroias
  • ADRIANOS OURLIOTAKIS (Franklin Pierce-NCAA II): Ilysiakos
  • KOSTAS EZOMO (Coastal Georgia-NAIA): SEFA Arkadikos
  • DINO MALLIOS (St. Anselm-NCAA II): SEFA Arkadikos
HOLLAND (Eredivisie):
  • FLORIS VERSTEEG (Cal St Fullerton): ZZ Leiden
  • WILL FELDER (Miami OH): ZZ Leiden
  • DYLAN CORMIER (Loyola, MD): ZZ Leiden
  • MILES JACKSON-CARTWRIGHT (Penn): Aris Leeuwarden
  • MARQUISE SIMMONS (St. Bonaventure): Aris Leeuwarden
  • RYAN WATKINS (Boise St): Aris Leeuwarden
  • CHRIS DENSON (Auburn): Den Bosch
  • BRANDYN CURRY (Harvard): Den Bosch
  • GRANT GIBBS (Creighton): Zwolle
  • TYSON HINZ (Carleton-Canada): Zwolle
  • NIGEL VAN OOSTRUM (Park-NAIA): Den Helder
  • BRANDEN FRAZIER (Fordham): Den Helder
  • MAURICE CREEK (GWU): Den Helder
  • COLE DICKERSON (USF): Den Helder
  • JAMAL SMITH (Wagner): Den Helder
HUNGARY (DivA):
  • LASAN KROMAH (UConn): Albacomp Szekesfehervar
  • CLEVELAND MELVIN (DePaul): Albacomp Szekesfehervar
  • COLE DARLING (Wright St): Zalakeramia ZTE-KK
  • TRISTAN CAREY (Longwood): Marso NYKK
  • WALT LEMON (Bradley): Kormend
  • FAHRO ALIHODZIC (UAB): Kaposvari
  • MEIKO HUNTER (Middle Tenn St): MAFC Budapest
  • DEVONTA WHITE (Georgia St): PVSK Pannonpower Pecs
IRELAND (Premier League):
  • PRESTON ROSS (Winston Salem St-NCAA II): UCD Marian Dublin
  • KEELAN CAIRNS (Penn): Belfast Star
  • SPENSER MITCHELL (Saint Leo-NCAA II): Swords Thunder
ICELAND (Dominos League):
  • MYRON DEMPSEY (Paul Queen-NAIA): Tindastoll
  • TITUS RUBLES (Cincinnati): Keflavik
  • ALEX FRANCIS (Bryant): Haukar
  • VEE SANFORD (Dayton): Thor Thorlakshofn
  • JOEL HAYWOOD (Concordia-NAIA): UMF Grindavik
  • WILLIAM NELSON (LSU Shreveport-NAIA): Snaefell
ICELAND (D1):
  • NATE GARTH (UCSB): Breidablik
  • TOBIN CARBERRY (LIU Post-NCAA II): Hottur
  • LEMUEL DOE (Anoka Ramsey-JuCo): Akranes IA
  • JULIAN NELSON (Coker-NCAA II): Hamar
ICELAND (D2):
  • ANDREW KELLY (Alaska-NCAA III): Sindri Hofn
ISRAEL (Winner):
  • RION BROWN (Miami): Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • JERONNE MAYMON (Tennessee): Hapoel Tel Aviv
ISRAEL (National):
  • BEN EISENHARDT (Whitman-NCAA III): Elitzur Yavne
  • CHRIS UDOFIA (Denver): Elitzur Yavne
  • JOEY KIZEL (Middlebury-NCAA III): Ironi Kyriat Ata
  • COTY CLARKE (Arkansas): Hapoel Kazrin
  • DANNY RUBIN (Boston College): Hapoel Kazrin
  • DEVON COLLIER (Oregon St): Hapoel Kazrin
  • LESLIE McDONALD (North Carolina): Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • FREDDIE GOLDSTEIN (South Alabama): Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • DEQUAN HICKS (Northwestern St): Elitzur Ramla
  • LACY HADDOCK (Cal St San Bernardino-NCAA II): Alitzur Ramla
  • KYLE CAIN (NC Greensboro): Ramat Hasharon
  • JESSE WINTER (SUNY Cortland-NCAA III): Ramat Hasharon
  • MIKE KAUFMAN (Lesley-NCAA III): Maccabi Hod Hasharon
  • RHAMEL BROWN (Manhattan): Maccabi Hod Hasharon
  • DOM MORRIS (Boston University): Maccabi Raanana
  • ADAM HONIG (Dickinson-NCAA III): Ramar Gan
ITALY (Lega):
  • MELVIN EJIM (Iowa St): Virtus Roma
  • JORDAN MORGAN (Michigan): Virtus Roma
  • AMEDEO DELLA VALLE (Ohio St): Reggio Emilia
  • ANTHONY MYLES (Rider): Libertas Pesaro
  • JUVONTE REDDIC (VCU): Libertas Pesaro
  • KENDALL WILLIAMS (New Mexico): Libertas Pesaro
  • WALLY JUDGE (Rutgers): Libertas Pesaro
  • LAQUINTON ROSS (Ohio St): Libertas Pesaro
  • CAMERON CLARK (Oklahoma): Vanoli Cremona
  • JAMES BELL (Villanova): Vanoli Cremona
  • OKARO WHITE (Florida St): Virtus Bologna
  • LANGSTON HALL (Mercer): Giorgio Tesi Pistoia
  • CHRIS CZERAPOWICZ (Davidson): Giorgio Tesi Pistoia
  • ISAIAH ARMWOOD (George Washington): Solomiti Energia Trento
  • MARSHALL HENDERSON (Ole Miss): Metis Varese (Tryout)
ITALY (LNP Gold):
  • DE'MON BROOKS (Davidson): Azzurro Napoli
  • ROBERTO NELSON (Oregon St): Centrale del Latte Brescia
  • T. J. BRAY (Princeton): Lighthouse Trapani
  • DAVION BERRY (Weber St): PMS Torino
  • DAVID DUDZINSKI (Holly Cross): Moncada Solar Agrigento
  • PENDARVIS WILLIAMS (Norfolk St): Moncada Solar Agrigento
  • JERMAINE MARSHALL (Arizona St): Casale Monferrato
  • MARKEL STARKS (Georgetown): FCM Ferentino
  • IAN MILLER (Florida St): Fileni Jesi
  • ISSIAH GRAYSON (Cal St Bakersfield): Pallacanestro Trieste
ITALY (LNP Silver):
  • TROY HUFF (North Dakota): Mobyt Ferrara
  • DEVON USHER (Delaware): Mec-Energy Roseto
  • JOSH GREENE (CS Northridge): Bawer Matera
  • DEVON SADDLER (Delaware): Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
  • JAYE CROCKETT (Texas Tech): Derthona Tortona
  • ALEX HILL (Toronto-Canada): Piacentina
  • ISAIAH SYKES (UCF): La Fortezza Recanati
  • CORON WILLIAMS (Wake Forest): Longhi Treviso
  • KARVEL ANDERSON (Robert Morris): Aget Service Imola
  • JOHN MERCHANT (Dowling-NCAA II): L. B. Legnano
ITALY (Serie B):
  • TOMMASO INGROSSO (Western Texas-JuCo): TSB Cassino
ITALY (Serie C): 
  • MALACHI LEONARD (Seton Hill-NCAA II): Cesarano Scafati
KOSOVO (Superleague):
  • WERBER AGOMO (Illinois Central-JuCo): KB Kastrioti
  • TOM TANKELEWICZ (Western Carolina): KB Bashkimi Pizrem
  • UMAN SHANNON (Quinnipiac): KB Besa Peja
  • MANNY RICHARDSON (Central Missouri-NCAA II): KB Besa Peja
  • ANTHONY THOMPSON (Bradley): KP Trepka Mitrovice
  • DERRICK WASHINGTON (Lincoln-NCAA II): Ylli Therande
  • ISHAMEL SANDERS (Carson Newman-NCAA II): Vellazmini
LATVIA (LBL):
  • DWAYNE JOHNSON (Southeastern-NAIA): Liepaja
  • TERENCE JONES (UAB): BK Jekabpils
  • A'DARIUS PEGUES (Campbellsville-NCAA II): BK Saldus
  • DAVIS ROZITIS (Hawaii): BK Valmiera
LITHUANIA (LKL):
  • BILLY BARON (Canisius): Lietuvos Rytas
  • MIKE MOSER (Oregon): Lietuvos Rytas
  • TYLER OLANDER (UConn): BC Siauliai
  • DOMINYK MILKA (Saint Rose-NCAA II): Panevezys Lietkavelis
  • CEDRICK LINDSAY (Richmond): Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
  • BEN BRUST (Wisconsin): Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
  • ROD CAMPHOR (SW Oklahoma St-NCAA II): Nevezis Kedainiai
  • MARKUS MONROE (Wayland Baptist-NAIA): Nevezis Kedainai
  • MICHAEL DIXON (Mizzouri): Dzukija Alytus
LITHUANIA (NKL):
  • ANDREW FAIR (St. Francis, IL-NAIA): Vilnius Palanga
LUXEMBOURG (Total League): 
  • DERRICK BARDEN (Northern Colorado): Soleuvre
  • MALCOLM MILLER (Southern): Soleuvre
  • JOSEPH BERTRAND (Illinois): BBC Arantia Larochette
  • MAURICE LEWIS-BRIGGS (Slippery Rock-NCAA II): Black Star Mersch
  • SHERMAN BLANFORD (Eastern Illinois): BBC Sparta Bertrange
  • TYSHON PICKETT (Bradley): Musel Pikes
  • JARMAR GULLEY (Missouri St): Musel Pikes
  • CLANCY RUGG (Vermont): Musel Pikes
LUXEMBOURG (N2):
  • KYLE KELM (Wisconsin Milwaukee): BBC Bascarage
  • EVRIK GARY (Francis Marion-NCAA II): BBC Heffingen
  • TIM DEZELSKI (Hillsdale-NCAA II): Residence Walferdange
  • JAYON JAYES (LA-Monroe): Grengewald Hostert
FYR MACEDONIA (Prva):
  • MYCHAL AMMONS (South Alabama): KK Feni Indistrija Kavardaci
  • ADAM KEMP (Marist): KK Feni Indistrija Kavardaci
  • BRIAN OLIVER (Seton Hall): KK Kumanovo 2009
  • OWEN KLASSEN (Arcadia-Canada): MZT Skopje
MALTA:
  • ORLANDO RUTLEDGE (Southern Indiana-NCAA II): Bupa Luxol
  • EVAN BRUINSMA (Detroit Mercy): Cynergi Virtus
MONTENEGRO (Erste-Liga):
  • WILL SHEEHEY (Indiana): BC Buducnost Voli
  • GLENN BRYANT (Eastern Michigan): Mornar Bar
  • DA'SHONTE RILEY (Eastern Michigan): Mornar Bar
  • CALVIN NEWELL (Central Florida): Mornar Bar
  • JOEL McINTOSH (La Roche-NCAA III): Ibar Rozaje (TryOut)
  • WAYLON JONES (SE Missouri St): Ibar Rozaje (TryOut)
  • ANTHONY COUSIN (Illinois St): KK Jedintsvo Bikelo Polje
  • ANTHONY CHISLEY (High School): KK Jedintsvo Bilelo Polje
  • ALEX BROWN (Wesleyan-NCAA II): KK Jedintsvo Bilelo Polje
NORWAY (BLNO):
  • FLAVIEN DAVIS (Montana St): Vaerums Berk
  • JOSHUA HART (Virginia Intermont-NAIA): Gimle Bergen
POLAND (PLK):
  • MURPHY BURNATOWSKI (Colgate): Slask Wroclaw
  • PATRIK AUDA (Seton Hall): Polfarmex Kutno
  • TREVOR RELEFORD (Alabama): King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
  • BRYON ALLEN (George Mason): Wikana Start Lublin
  • DEREK BILLING (Lake Superior St-NCAA II): Wikana Start Lublin
  • GARRICK SHERMAN (Notre Dame): AZS Koszalin
  • DALTON PEPPER (Temple): MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
  • RODNEY BLACKMON (Eastern NM-NCAA II): Polpharma Starogard
  • MELSAHN BASABE (Iowa): Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
POLAND (1Liga):

  • LUKASZ BONAREK (MSU West Plains-JuCo): MKS Znicz Pruszkow

PORTUGAL (LPB):
  • BEN GRESMER (Wisconsin River Falls-NCAA III): Galitos-Tley Barreiro
  • KENYON McNEAILL (Louisiana Tech): UD Oliveirense
  • WILLIS HALL (Charleston): Lusitania
  • MAX JACOBSEN (Northern Arizona): Sampaense
  • FILIP TORIC (Barry-NCAA II): Illiabum Clube
  • J. J. RICHARDSON (Houston): CAB Madeira
UNITED KINGDOM (BBL):
  • DAVEON BOARDINGHAM (Southern Miss): Plymouth Raiders
  • DEANDRE MEDLOCK (BYU-Hawaii-NCAA II): Plymouth Raiders
  • JAMES McCANN (UC-San Diego-NCAA II): Leeds Carnegie
  • NEIL WATSON (Southern Miss): Leicester Raiders
  • BRAD KARP (St. Xavier-NAIA): Cheshire Phoenix
  • SEAN PARK (CSU Chico-NCAA II): Worcester Wolves
  • JOHN PUK (Albany): Durham Wildcats
  • TOM KNIGHT (Notre Dame): Durham Wildcats
  • MATHIAS SEILUND (Fairleigh Dickinson): Bristol Flyers
  • ALLEN PAYNE (Auburn): Sheffield Sharks
  • GEORGE BROWNELL (Armstrong Atlantic St-NCAA II): Sheffield Park
  • PAUL EGWUONWU (Montana St): Glasgow Rocks
  • LOVELL COOK (New Orleans): London Lions
UNITED KINGDOM (EBL1):
  • DEION TURMAN (Wingate-NCAA II): Reading Rockets
  • JOHN BANTOCK (Simon Fraser-NCAA II): Bradford Dragons
  • ELLIS COOPER (Franklin Pierce-NCAA II): Manchester Magic
  • CHRISTIAN HATCH (Cal San Diego-NCAA II): Northrumbia 
  • MILTON CHAVIS (Morehead St): Worthing Thunder
  • LOUIS ALLEN (Nyack-NCAA II): Worthing Thunder
CZECH  REPUBLIC (NBL):
  • BRISON WHITE (Northwestern St): BK Lions Hrader
  • BRIAN HAMMOND (Angelo St-NCAA II): BK Kolin
  • RYLEY BEAUMONT (Elon): BK Nova Hut Ostrava
  • DANNY GOINS (Urbana-NCAA II): BK Nova Hut Ostrava
  • FRAN DOUGHERTY (Penn): BK Nova Hut Ostrava
ROMANIA (Liga Nationala):
  • JAHENNS MANIGAT (Creighton): BC Timisoara
ROMANIA (Liga 1):
  • DEMETRIUS MILLER (Metro St-NCAA II): CS Dinamo Bucaresti
  • ANTWAN BURRUS (Liberty): CS Dinamo Bucaresti
RUSSIA (Superleague):
  • JASON BRICKMAN (LIU-Brooklyn): Dynamo Moscú
  • ANDREY SEMENOV (JMU): Nizhny Novgorod (TryOut)
  • DEANDRE KANE (Iowa St): BC Krasny Oktyabr
SWEDEN (BasketLigan):
  • TREVIS GRUIS (South Dakota): Jamtland Ambassadors
  • TYLER PETERS (Wheaton-NCAA III): Jamtland Ambassadors
  • DARTAYE RUFFIN (Drexel): KFUM Nassjö
  • GORAN PANTOVIC (Drexel): KFUM Nassjö
  • CHARLES BARTON (Oregon St): Sundsvall Dragons
  • MANNY AROP (Indiana St): Norrköping Dolphins
  • CARL ENGSTRÖM (Alabama): Södertalje Kings
  • CHRIS CZERAPOWICZ (Davidson): Södertalje Kings
  • DEVONTA WHITE (Georgia St): Solna Vikings
  • MARCUS DAMAS (Towson): Solna Vikings
SWITZERLAND (LNA):
  • JAKE THOMAS (Marquette): SAM Massagno
  • JOSH HAIRSTON (Duke): SAM Massagno
  • A. J. PACHER (Wright St): Starwings Basket Regio Basel
  • RODNEY GLASGOW (VMI): BBC Monthey
SWITZERLAND (LNB):
  • EDRICO McGREGOR (Texas SA): Martigny
TURKEY (TBL):
  • PATRICK MILLER (Tennessee St): Besiktas
  • TYLER STONE (Southeast Missouri St): Besiktas
  • JORDAN BACHYNSKI (Arizona St): Eskisehir Olin Edirne
  • CHAZ WILLIAMS (UMass): Eskisehir Olin Edirne
  • LAMAR PATTERSON (Pittsburgh): Tofas Bursa
TURKEY (TB2L):
  • JEREMY INGRAM (NC Central): Adanaspor
  • RIAN PEARSON (Toledo): Akhisar Belediye
  • CHARLON KLOOF (St. Bonaventure): Istambul DSI
  • SEAN CRAWFORD (Adelphi-NCAA II): Partevniyal Istambul
  • TYLER STONE (Southeast Missouri St): Denizli
UKRAINE (Superleague):
  • RICARDO GLENN (SC Upstate): Hoverla Ivano-Frankvisk
  • MACKEY McKNIGHT (Lehigh): Hoverla Ivano-Frankvisk
  • DAVID DOWNS (Seattle Pacific-NCAA II): MBC Mykolayiv

OTROS CONTINENTES
Total Jugadores: 96
Total ligas: 27
Total paises: 22

AFRICA

EGIPTO:
  • RAMY MAHFOUZ (St. Thomas-NAIA): Al Zamalek
  • ZIAD ASHMAWY (District Columbia-NCAA II): Al Zamalek
MAROCCO:
  • ZILIJAN JONES (OK Panhandle St-NCAA II): Kenitra AC
  • TAVIEN ROSEMOND (OK Panhandle St-NCAA II): Kenitra AC
  • MALCOLM GRIFFIN (Fresno Pacific-NCAA II): AS Salé
  • ELIJAH PITTMAN (Marshall): Wydad Casablanca
OCEANIA

AUSTRALIA (NBL):
  • ANGUS BRANDT (Oregon St): Sydney Kings
  • KENDRICK PERRY (Youngstone St): Sidney Kings
  • COREY MAYNARD (Bryant): Cairns Taipans
  • TORREY CRAIG (SC Upstate): Cairns Taipans
  • SCOTTIE WILBEKIN (Florida): Cairns Taipans
  • DEANDRE DANIELS (UConn): Perth Wildcats
  • EARNEST ROSS (Missouri): Perth Wildcats
  • JAHII CARSON (Arizona St): Wollongong Hawks
  • JORDAN McRAE (Tennessee): Melbourne United
AUSTRALIA (State Leagues):
  • LAMAR MALLORY (Glenville St-NCAA II): Albury Woodonga
  • MATT HODGSON (St. Mary's): Frankston Blues
  • ANTHONY WHITE (Mercer): Geelong Supercats
  • NATHAN SOBEY (Wyoming): Ballarat Miners
  • ALEX HERRERA (Fort Lewis-NCAA II): South West Metro Pirates
  • MIKE CARLSON (Truman St-NCAA II): South West Metro Pirates
  • MITCH McCARRON (Metro St-NCAA II): Northside Wizards
ASIA

ARABIA SAUDI:
  • MARQUIS WEDDLE (Wesleyan-NCAA II): Al Ahli Jeddah
IRAQ:
  • BRANDON DAVEY (Ft. Valley St-NCAA II): Al Kahraba
  • MOUSSA GUEYE (Valparaiso): Al Karkh
  • KENNY BROWN (Ferris St-NCAA II): Al Hilla
PHILIPPINES (PBL):
  • Z. MASON (Chattanooga): Barangay Ginebra
LEBANON:
  • MARK GHAFARI (Kalamazoo-NCAA III)
JORDAN:
  • AMMIN ABUHAWWAS (Mars Hill-NCAA II): Al Riyadi Amman
QATAR:
  • MARSHALL HENDERSON (Ole Miss): Al Rayyan Doha
MALAYSIA:
  • CHRIS EVERSLEY (Cal Poly SLO): Kuala Lumpur Dragons
JAPAN (NBL):
  • CHAD POSTHUMUS (Morehead St): Levanga Hokkaido
  • ZANE KNOWLES (Texas A&M CC): Wakayama Trians
  • BRANDON LANE (Pepperdine): Mitsubishi
JAPAN (BJ League):
  • STEPHAN VAN TREESE (Louisville): Niigata Albirex
  • JON EKEY (Illinois): Saitama Broncos
  • GARY JOHNSON (Albany): Saitama Broncos
  • ARI STEWART (USC): Saitama Broncos
  • KIRK VAN SLYKE (Arkansas St): Fukuoka Rizing
  • TERRANCE SHANNON (VCU): Fukushima Firebonds
  • DREW BARHAM (Gonzaga): Oita Heat Devils
  • KYLE RICHARDSON (Portland St): Aomori Watts
VIETNAM (Asean League):
  • DAVID ARNOLD (Montana St Billings-NCAA II): Saigon Heat
AMERICA

CANADA (NBL):
  • TROY TAYLOR (Evansville): London Lighting
  • NAOFALL FALOHAN (Wagner): Saint John Millrats
  • JABS NEWBY (Gannon-NCAA II): Saint John Millrats
  • DAVON HAYNES (Arkansas Pine Bluff): The Island Storm
  • JORDAN COLEMAN (Valparaiso): The Island Storm
  • RICHARD AMARDI (Oregon): Brampton A's
  • DYLAN BREWER (York-NAIA): Brampton A's
  • JORDON CRAWFORD (Bowling Green): Halifax Rainmen
  • P. J. FOSTER (Limestone-NCAA II): Halifax Rainmen
URUGUAY (LUB):
  • KENNY WILLIAMS (Angelo St-NCAA II): Paysandu Wanderers
  • MOUSSA GUEYE (Valparaiso): Montevideo
USA (ABA):
  • MICHAEL GREENE (Northwest-NAIA): Seattle Mountaineers
  • MAAZIN BUTLER (Montana Western-NAIA): Seattle Mountaineers
  • SHAWN GREENFIELD (Mount Aloysius-NCAA III): Georgia Gwizzlies
  • SHANE DAROSA (Bristol CC-JuCo): Providence Anchors
  • DEXTER ELLINGTON (Texas Southern): Georgia Roadrunners
  • BRODY CRAIG (Langara-Canada): Vancouver Balloholics
USA (IBL):
  • SEAN GAINES (Warner Pacific-NAIA): Portland Chinooks
  • ADAM HERMAN (Concordia-NAIA): Portland Chinooks
  • CLARENCE TRENT (Seattle): Olympia Reign
  • KYLE CALHOUM (Evergreen St-NAIA): Olympia Reign
  • RICHARD WOODWORTH (Western Washington-NCAA II): Bellingham Slam
  • AARON BRAGG (Western Washington-NCAA II): Bellingham Slam
USA (FBA):
  • SPENSER MITCHELL (St. Leo-NCAA II): Tampa Bay Rebels
USA (D-League):
  • ELIJAH PITTMAN (Marshall): Delaware 87ers
ARGENTINA (Liga A):
  • MANNY ATKINS (Georgia St): Estudiantes Concordia
  • DANIEL STEWART (Rider): Atlético Argentino Junin
  • JON HARRIS (Cleveland St): Gimnasia Esgrima
  • DESMAR JACKSON (Southern Illinois): La Union Formosa
ARGENTINA (TNA): 
  • WILLIE READUS (Delta St-NCAA II); Ferrocarril Oeste
  • JULIAN CHIERA (SE Louisiana): Banda Norte
  • CADARIAN RAINES (Virginia Tech): Villa Angela
BRASIL (NBB):
  • JAMERE DISMUKES (Chicago St-NCAA II): Liga Sorocabana
  • TARVIN GAINES (Georgia St): Liga Sorocabana
  • RENAN LENZ (Utah): San Jose Unimed Vinac
  • GERSON SANTOS (Colorado St): Mogi das Cruzas
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC:
  • LUIS JACOBO (IPFW): Leones de Sto Domingo
PUERTO RICO:
  • DEVON COLLIER (Oregon St): Caciques de Humacao
PERU:
  • WILL CARR (Colorado Mines-NCAA II): Ejercito
MEXICO (LNBP):
  • MANNY HERNANDEZ (Lynchburg-NCAA III): Huracanes de Tampico
  • ROMAN PRUNEDA-GARZA (Montana Tech-NAIA): Huracanes de Tampico
  • CHRIS O'BRIEN (Cal Poly San Luis Obispo): Fuerza Regia Monterrey
  • DANI LOPEZ (Oregon Tech-NAIA): Fuerza Regia Monterrey
  • DYLAN ROYER (Cal Poly): Lechugueros de León
  • RAY GALLEGOS (Nebraska): Jefes Fuerza Lagunera
  • DAN JENNINGS (Long Beach St): Jefes Fuerza Lagunera
  • RUSS RIVERA (Pacific): Soles de Mexicali
  • SHANE SOUTHWELL (Kansas St): Pioneros de Quintana
COLOMBIA:
  • KAMMEON HOLSEY (Georgia Tech): Guerreros de Bogotá
  • JOSHUA FREELOVE (Buffalo): Guerreros de Bogotá
  • HAROLD DOBY (Augusta St-NCAA II): Piratas de Bogotá
  • CHRIS PEREZ (Canisius): Piratas de Bogotá
  • RYAN SYPKENS (UC Davis): Aguilas de Tunja
  • ORLANDO PARKER (Wagner): Tayronas de Santa Marta
  • ANTHONY COSENTINO (Cal Baptist-NCAA II): Cimarrones de Choco
  • TIMOTHY JOHNSON (Farmingdale St-NCAA III): Cafeteros de Armenia
ECUADOR: 
  • GERALD BROOKS (Slippery Rock-NCAA II): Universidad Tec. Equinoc
CHILE:
  • DONOVAN JOHNSON (Wesleyan-NCAA II): Club Deportes Puente Alto